Joueurs inscrits

Liste des joueurs préinscrits.

 top group 
149 inscrits
Ordre Prénom Nom Club Pays Niveau Registration
1 Junfu Dai 91Or FR 7d 92
2 Thomas Debarre 67SE FR 7d 33
3 Kim Youngsam JIGS DE 7d 112
4 Cornel Burzo BaMa RO 6d 21
5 Lukas Krämer BN DE 6d 23
6 Tanguy Le Calvé 44Na FR 6d 20
7 Kenzo Meier 75Op FR 6d 145
8 Naka Naoki 75 FR 6d 66
9 Po-Yi Wu 75Ju TW 6d 11
10 Zhang Chao NoCb CN 5d 79
11 Alexander Eerbeek AmsO NL 5d 40
12 Schayan Hamrah Wien BW 5d 146
13 Florent Labouret 69Gr FR 5d 37
14 Lucas Neirynck Bxl BE 5d 46
15 Oscar Vazquez Nam ES 5d 121
16 Benjamin Blanchard 75Ju FR 4d 1
17 Fabien Lips 75Al FR 4d 28
18 Mikhail Lysenko ChAH CN 4d 120
19 Petru Oancea CSRB RO 4d 71
20 François Bourhis 75Al FR 3d 61
21 Théo Côme 75Al FR 3d 57
22 Denis Dobraniș Bist RO 3d 43
23 Louis Dumont 75Al FR 3d 101
24 Vincent Godivier 69Ly FR 3d 98
25 Simao Goncalves Lis PT 3d 126
26 Alban Granger 35Re FR 3d 106
27 Toru Imamura 38GR FR 3d 49
28 Davide Minieri 75Ju FR 3d 118
29 Ariane Ougier 38Gr FR 3d 83
30 Milena Bocle 92An FR 2d 32
31 Darius Dobraniș Bist RO 2d 44
32 Manuel Frangi 75Ju FR 2d 74
33 Elia Gattullo 75Al FR 2d 107
34 Stephan Kunne 91Or FR 2d 12
35 Alessandro Martinelli Roma IT 2d 73
36 Guillaume Ougier 92An FR 2d 84
37 Julien Payrat 63Ce FR 2d 128
38 Dominique Cornuéjols 38GR FR 1d 48
39 Martin Digard 75Al FR 1d 99
40 Denis Feldmann 30Al FR 1d 82
41 Brendan Guevel 44Na FR 1d 41
42 Yannis Henry 75Ju FR 1d 3
43 Arnaud Knippel 76Ro FR 1d 30
44 Santiago Laplagne BAi AR 1d 125
45 Loic Lefebvre 38Gr FR 1d 29
46 Boyuan Li 75Op FR 1d 18
47 Julien Maltere 75Al FR 1d 53
48 Thibault Pillon LLN FR 1d 105
49 Andrew Zhang S DE 1d 135
50 Eugene Zhang S DE 1d 134
51 Vincent Aubry 35Re FR 1k 17
52 Romain Fabre 31To FR 1k 129
53 Benjamin Hellouin 91Or FR 1k 10
54 Louis Motin 75Op FR 1k 22
55 Jean-Francois Paillard 76Ro FR 1k 143
56 Franck Pierron 92An FR 1k 63
57 Julien Signoles 92An FR 1k 36
58 Fabien Valet 76Ro FR 1k 108
59 Alain Cano 91Or FR 2k 2
60 David Nicolas 75Pa FR 2k 7
61 Philippe Nicolas 75Op FR 2k 5
62 Isamu Oka Pisa IT 2k 102
63 Simon Rosenblatt 75Op FR 2k 90
64 Stephane Thao 06Pe FR 2k 116
65 May-Soua Ya 35Re FR 2k 91
66 Alain Chevalier 75OB FR 3k 113
67 Sylvain Col 34Mo FR 3k 140
68 Dani Damaz 06Pe FR 3k 54
69 Nicolas Large 75Pa FR 3k 138
70 Léo Moscardo 75Ju FR 3k 103
71 Augustin Noir 93Mo FR 3k 122
72 Clovis Ruiz 75Al FR 3k 114
73 Cyan Touzot 75Op FR 3k 86
74 Ralf Wurzinger 91Or FR 3k 9
75 Maxime Bourgin 78Ve FR 4k 96
76 Laurent Calmus Pant BE 4k 132
77 Aurélien Delaneau 45Or FR 4k 68
78 François Desquilbet 92An FR 4k 14
79 Nicolas Jean 75Op FR 4k 85
80 Camille Lévêque 15Au FR 4k 26
81 Bernard Mignucci 84Av FR 4k 123
82 Sylvain Ravera 92Le FR 4k 13
83 Benoit Robichon 38GJ FR 4k 35
84 Nicolas Robichon 38GJ FR 4k 34
85 Jérémie Rocher 94Ca FR 4k 104
86 Romain Tisserand 75CO FR 4k 62
87 Steve Zhang S DE 4k 136
88 Chantal Gajdos 63Ce FR 5k 39
89 Dragos Minjina C361 RO 5k 141
90 Grégory Rouquette 06Ni FR 5k 117
91 Laure Thomasset 75Al FR 5k 59
92 Olga Vargas 95Va FR 5k 15
93 François Virion 92An FR 5k 75
94 Christian Boyart 75Al FR 6k 58
95 Emmanuel Caspard 94Ca FR 6k 51
96 Bruno Gimenez 75Op FR 6k 109
97 Mathias Rocher 94Ca FR 6k 70
98 Terumi Takeo Usuk JP 6k 97
99 Yves Beauchamp 59Li FR 7k 127
100 Cyril Bouchet 94Ca FR 7k 31
101 Vasile Dobraniș Bist RO 7k 45
102 Céleste Entraygues 94Ca FR 7k 93
103 Yves Frelon 75Ju FR 7k 94
104 Takuya Ikeda 75Al FR 7k 88
105 Christopher Loudoux 95Va FR 7k 25
106 Jérémy Pagès 75Al FR 7k 149
107 Hugo Schneider Pant BE 7k 119
108 Naomi Bensel DT DE 8k 142
109 Arsène Frelon 75Ju FR 8k 95
110 Jean-Francois Le Galiard 92Le FR 8k 72
111 Richard Mullens LonC GB 8k 27
112 Maxime Buat 93Mo FR 9k 64
113 Timothy Eden 75Al FR 9k 81
114 Gerry Gavigan WLon GB 9k 24
115 Vincent Gillet 75Al FR 9k 55
116 Zéphyr Gogris 94Ca FR 9k 111
117 Thomas Aubineau 75OB FR 10k 89
118 Clément Beni 37To FR 10k 60
119 François Burq 75OB FR 10k 6
120 Jacques Douaire 75OB FR 10k 16
121 Thomas Mikogami 75OB FR 10k 69
122 Anthony Mondelin 75Al FR 10k 137
123 Ludwig Patte 75Al FR 10k 56
124 Alexandre Pinchard 92Ge FR 10k 130
125 Gerard Barbieri 75Pa FR 12k 19
126 Wolfgang Guenther MS DE 12k 47
127 Marc Jegou 44Na FR 12k 67
128 Tanguy Le Bris 92GE FR 12k 100
129 Lauriane Le Dûs 75Al FR 12k 115
130 Gerold Nicolasen Utre NL 12k 76
131 Gwendoline Boulay 75Op FR 13k 148
132 Charles Cortés 75Al FR 13k 77
133 Fabrice Druaux 76Ha FR 13k 110
134 Leïla Renard 37To FR 13k 144
135 Sophie De Saint Martin 92Le FR 14k 42
136 Florian-Guy Fournenc 95Va FR 14k 139
137 Nicolas Lidureau 06Ni FR 14k 78
138 Romain Pettex-Abarot 13 FR 14k 147
139 Keyvan Piroird 75Al FR 14k 65
140 Gaultier Bernard 92An FR 15k 52
141 Franco Bianciardi 93Mo FR 15k 8
142 Philippe Michel Duloquin 75Op FR 15k 38
143 Alexandre Pastorino 06Pe FR 15k 124
144 Ivan Platonycev APmG CZ 15k 133
145 Iris Ramacher K DE 16k 50
146 Youri Le Fur 35Re FR 17k 4
147 Soren Touzot 75Op FR 18k 87
148 Ryan Zhang CLon GB 18k 80
149 Olivier Lebovitch 75JU FR 20k 131