Joueurs inscrits

Liste des joueurs préinscrits.
85 inscrits
Ordre Prénom Nom Club Pays Niveau Registration
1 Junfu Dai 75EG FR 8d 53
2 Seong-jin Kim B KR 7d 4
3 Chimin Oh 38Gr KR 7d 78
4 Dominik Bővíz MGE HU 6d 79
5 Jiaxin Gao 91Or CN 6d 26
6 Tanguy Le Calvé 44Na FR 6d 51
7 Viktor Lin Go7 AT 6d 38
8 Fabien Lips 75Al FR 4d 1
9 Lucas Neirynck Bxl BE 4d 81
10 Alessandro Pace Rome IT 4d 69
11 Bernd Wolter B DE 4d 49
12 Benjamin Blanchard 75Ju FR 3d 0
13 Francois Bourhis 75Al FR 3d 16
14 Mathieu Daguenet 92le FR 3d 56
15 Valérian Bouëtté 93Mo FR 2d 30
16 Manuel Frangi 75Ju FR 2d 37
17 Stephan Kunne 91Or FR 2d 74
18 Ariane Ougier 92An FR 2d 31
19 Maël Rabasse 56Lo FR 2d 15
20 Camille Berthon 69Ly FR 1d 84
21 Krongkamon Mekmok Pk TH 1d 73
22 Michael Papin 75Ju FR 1d 77
23 Gabriel Aussibal 67SE FR 1k 8
24 Jérémy Clément 76Ha FR 1k 66
25 Denis Kuperberg 69Ly FR 1k 59
26 Adam Laadjal 75Op FR 1k 33
27 Adrian Nedan Sibi RO 1k 48
28 Franck Pierron 92An FR 1k 76
29 Julien Signoles 92An FR 1k 17
30 Frederic Berthomier 75LE FR 2k 58
31 Claude Lamazière FR 2k 3
32 Louis Motin 75Op FR 2k 12
33 Corentin Bertignac 76Ro FR 3k 45
34 Bernard Mignucci 84Av FR 3k 21
35 Ralf Wurzinger 91Or FR 3k 7
36 Xavier Combelle 92Le FR 4k 14
37 Steven Foulon Leuv BE 4k 25
38 Takuya Ikeda 75Al FR 4k 60
39 Philippe Nicolas 75Op FR 4k 28
40 Jonathan Prévost 86Po FR 4k 80
41 Louise Roullier 92Le FR 4k 36
42 Stephane Thao 06Pe FR 4k 32
43 Sandrine Vincendon 75Al FR 4k 11
44 Catherine Fricheteau Pant BE 5k 83
45 Jérémie Rocher 94Ca FR 5k 20
46 Clovis Ruiz 17Ro FR 5k 24
47 Théophile Sers 13Ma FR 5k 46
48 Philippe Tranchida Pant BE 5k 82
49 Antonin Corbière 76Ha FR 6k 67
50 Antonin Corbiere 76Ha FR 6k 68
51 Julien Dartigues 91SM FR 6k 52
52 Jérémy Pagès 75Al FR 6k 50
53 Louis Baudaux Pant BE 7k 10
54 Emmanuel Caspard 94Ca FR 7k 29
55 Bruno Domenjoud Pedr FR 7k 35
56 Jerome Riou 63Ce FR 7k 27
57 Mathias Rocher 69Ly FR 7k 75
58 Olga Vargas 95Va FR 7k 54
59 François Virion 92An FR 7k 47
60 Frédéric Delaunay kogo CH 8k 6
61 Gautier Perez 75Op FR 8k 72
62 Joel Barrett Manc GB 9k 44
63 Morgane Mauduit 76Ha FR 9k 65
64 Lina Nguyen Pant BE 9k 62
65 Thomas Poissenot 92An FR 9k 43
66 Laurent Xu 75Al FR 9k 61
67 Logan Bouia FR 10k 71
68 Guillaume Delaunay kogo CH 10k 13
69 Finn Dickman 91Or FR 10k 41
70 Frederic Duhay 75Pa FR 10k 39
71 Susannah Fabian JY NL 10k 57
72 Gerry Gavigan WLon GB 10k 9
73 Yann Merkiled 92Le FR 10k 2
74 Karim Benslama 63Cl FR 11k 22
75 Thomas Brunel 28Cr FR 11k 70
76 Elodie Samson 75op FR 11k 18
77 Sacha Muszlak 75Al FR 13k 19
78 Joelle Basso 63Cl FR 14k 23
79 Alexandra Goloubkov 13Ma FR 15k 40
80 Arnaud Martinez 75Al FR 16k 5
81 Lauriane Le Dûs 17Ro FR 17k 55
82 Tanguy Le Bris 92GE FR 18k 63
83 Alexandre Pinchard 92Ge FR 19k 64
84 Kelly Tieu 92An FR 21k 42
85 Nataliia Rusanovska Kyiv UA 30k 34