Registered players

Here is the list of pre-registered players.

 top group 
83 registered
Sequence First name Last name Club Country Rank Registration
1 Thomas Debarre 67SE FR 7d 33
2 Cornel Burzo BaMa RO 6d 21
3 Lukas Krämer BN DE 6d 23
4 Tanguy Le Calvé 44Na FR 6d 20
5 Naka Naoki 75 FR 6d 66
6 Po-Yi Wu 75Ju TW 6d 11
7 Zhang Chao NoCb CN 5d 79
8 Alexander Eerbeek AmsO NL 5d 40
9 Florent Labouret 69Gr FR 5d 37
10 Lucas Neirynck Bxl BE 5d 46
11 Benjamin Blanchard 75Ju FR 4d 1
12 Fabien Lips 75Al FR 4d 28
13 Petru Oancea CSRB RO 4d 71
14 François Bourhis 75Al FR 3d 61
15 Théo Côme 75Al FR 3d 57
16 Denis Dobraniș Bist RO 3d 43
17 Toru Imamura 38GR FR 3d 49
18 Ariane Ougier 38Gr FR 3d 83
19 Milena Bocle 92An FR 2d 32
20 Darius Dobraniș Bist RO 2d 44
21 Manuel Frangi 75Ju FR 2d 74
22 Stephan Kunne 91Or FR 2d 12
23 Alessandro Martinelli Roma IT 2d 73
24 Dominique Cornuéjols 38GR FR 1d 48
25 Denis Feldmann 30Al FR 1d 82
26 Brendan Guevel 44Na FR 1d 41
27 Yannis Henry 75Ju FR 1d 3
28 Arnaud Knippel 76Ro FR 1d 30
29 Loic Lefebvre 38Gr FR 1d 29
30 Boyuan Li 75Op FR 1d 18
31 Julien Maltere 75Al FR 1d 53
32 Vincent Aubry 35Re FR 1k 17
33 Benjamin Hellouin 91Or FR 1k 10
34 Louis Motin 75Op FR 1k 22
35 Franck Pierron 92An FR 1k 63
36 Julien Signoles 92An FR 1k 36
37 Alain Cano 91Or FR 2k 2
38 David Nicolas 75Pa FR 2k 7
39 Philippe Nicolas 75Op FR 2k 5
40 Dani Damaz 06Pe FR 3k 54
41 Ralf Wurzinger 91Or FR 3k 9
42 Aurélien Delaneau 45Or FR 4k 68
43 François Desquilbet 92An FR 4k 14
44 Camille Lévêque 15Au FR 4k 26
45 Sylvain Ravera 92Le FR 4k 13
46 Benoit Robichon 38GJ FR 4k 35
47 Nicolas Robichon 38GJ FR 4k 34
48 Romain Tisserand 75CO FR 4k 62
49 Chantal Gajdos 63Ce FR 5k 39
50 Laure Thomasset 75Al FR 5k 59
51 Olga Vargas 95Va FR 5k 15
52 François Virion 92An FR 5k 75
53 Christian Boyart 75Al FR 6k 58
54 Emmanuel Caspard 94Ca FR 6k 51
55 Mathias Rocher 94Ca FR 6k 70
56 Cyril Bouchet 94Ca FR 7k 31
57 Vasile Dobraniș Bist RO 7k 45
58 Christopher Loudoux 95Va FR 7k 25
59 Jean-Francois Le Galiard 92Le FR 8k 72
60 Richard Mullens LonC GB 8k 27
61 Maxime Buat 93Mo FR 9k 64
62 Timothy Eden 75Al FR 9k 81
63 Gerry Gavigan WLon GB 9k 24
64 Vincent Gillet 75Al FR 9k 55
65 Clément Beni 37To FR 10k 60
66 François Burq 75OB FR 10k 6
67 Jacques Douaire 75OB FR 10k 16
68 Thomas Mikogami 75OB FR 10k 69
69 Ludwig Patte 75Al FR 10k 56
70 Gerard Barbieri 75Pa FR 12k 19
71 Wolfgang Guenther MS DE 12k 47
72 Marc Jegou 44Na FR 12k 67
73 Gerold Nicolasen Utre NL 12k 76
74 Charles Cortés 75Al FR 13k 77
75 Sophie De Saint Martin 92Le FR 14k 42
76 Nicolas Lidureau 06Ni FR 14k 78
77 Keyvan Piroird 75Al FR 14k 65
78 Gaultier Bernard 92An FR 15k 52
79 Franco Bianciardi 93Mo FR 15k 8
80 Philippe Michel Duloquin 75Op FR 15k 38
81 Iris Ramacher K DE 16k 50
82 Youri Le Fur 35Re FR 17k 4
83 Ryan Zhang CLon GB 18k 80